Back to ensenada-baja-vacations.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ensenada-baja-vacations.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Jaduda GmbH
NEXD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Click Tech Limited
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Realytics
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teroa S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Commanders Act
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Showheroes SE
Pexi B.V.
INNITY
AuDigent
PRECISO SRL
Experian Limited
iProspect GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
The ADEX GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Digiseg ApS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YieldLift LLC
Traffective GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
On Device Research Limited
DNA-I.COM
Sirdata Cookieless
Konodrac S.L.
Deutsche Post AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Cluep LLC
Criteo SA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Jampp LTD
Better Banners A/S
YouGov
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
33Across
Mobfox US LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Madington
VGI CTV, Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
MediaMath, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Adloox SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smadex SL
diva-e products
JS Web Production
Rapid Performance GmbH
Baidu USA
Roq.ad Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Jellyfish France
Pixalate, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Norstat AS
Notify
Impact+
appTV Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Teemo SA
Sublime
1plusX AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Solocal
TAPTAP Digital SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Zemanta, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smartclip Hispania SL
Contact Impact GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Opti Digital SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
NEORY GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Acxiom
United Internet Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CIBLECLIC
Platform161 B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV
Apester Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
Blis Media Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smart Traffik
Duration Media, LLC.
Squared SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Welect GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
GroupM UK Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Samsung Ads
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AudienceProject Aps
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
GumGum, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Maximus Live LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Mediascore mbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Revcontent, LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
SpringServe, LLC
MISSENA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Nielsen LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mediakeys Platform
GP One GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Eulerian Technologies
Market Resource Partners LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Viznet
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AntVoice
Ermes
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dataseat Ltd
Ensighten
Remixd Media, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
belboon GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Delta Projects AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Knorex
netzeffekt GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Cint AB
BritePool Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Allegro.pl
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
ARMIS SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Dailymotion SA
GADSME
Zoomd Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Goodeed
Taboola Europe Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Index Exchange, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Kairion GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Clipr
SINGLESPOT SAS
: Tappx
Blue Billywig BV
iPROM
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MARKETPERF CORP
Ad Alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Netpoint Media GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Telaria, Inc
Wizaly
AddApptr GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
AerServ LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
WebAds B.V
SITU8ED SA
Alphalyr SAS
ARKHEUS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
LoopMe Limited
Zeta Global
RDandX Group DMCC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BidBerry SRL
AAX LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Epsilon
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SelectMedia International LTD
Placense Ltd
Imonomy
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Habu
Confiant Inc.
Converge-Digital
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
GeoEdge
Extreme Reach, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
ADUX
BILENDI SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Objective Partners BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Automattic Ads
Ve Global UK Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Telecoming S.A.
Kayzen
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cuebiq
Arcspire Limited
Blue
Hivestack Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
OneTag Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
Prebid.org
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Nubo LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Justpremium BV
Upwave Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Persona.ly
Nativo, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Truvid Inc.
Bannerflow AB
zeotap GmbH
Optomaton UG
BLIINK SAS
OnProspects Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adnuntius AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nexx360
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PubMatic, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Smile Wanted Group
AudienceRun corp
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Adikteev
TargetVideo GmbH
digidip GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
One Tech Group GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Spoods GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtube AS
Epom Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
plista GmbH
Adpone SL
Livewrapped AB
Dugout Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
RevJet
Weborama
The Reach Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Gamned
StackAdapt
Gemius SA
Ziff Davis LLC
Adxperience SAS
Adlane LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Audience Solutions S.A.
BusinessClick
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Amnet GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Comscore B.V.
Adludio Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
AWIN AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Media Square
OpenX
Unruly Group LLC
The Trade Desk
SYNC
Adssets AB
admetrics GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Advisible AB
Solution coupons
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldlab AG
Improve Digital BV
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mintegral international limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Addrelevance
Captify Technologies Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
N Technologies Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Arkeero
OnAudience Ltd
Between Exchange
Publisher First, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
MiQ
INVIDI technologies AB
Sportradar AG
Sirdata
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Publicis Media GmbH
DynAdmic
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vidoomy Media SL
White Ops, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Dianomi ltd
BidTheatre AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Impactify
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Aniview LTD
Keymantics
Yieldlove GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnami Aps
Sharethrough, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Beachfront Media LLC
audio content & control GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Adhese
Onfocus (Adagio)
HyperTV Inc.
agof studies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Resono B.V.
Telaria SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
MNTN
AdColony, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
One Planet Only
NoBid, Inc.
Teads
Tapjoy, Inc.
remerge GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
IQM CORPORATION
AdView
Quantcast International Limited
Bucksense Inc
Fyber
Timehop, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
AdTheorent, Inc
Blingby LLC
BRICKS
VECTAURY
KUPONA GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Pulse Innovations Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
YOC AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Threedium
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Kochava Inc.
Online Solution
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Disqus
Digital Squad
Spotad
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Piano Software Inc
Brid Video DOO
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
mainADV Srl
Bigabid Media ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
GeoProve
Project Agora Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
SoundCast
Audience Network
Audiencerate LTD
AirGrid LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adform
Signal Digital Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cavai AS & UK
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kiosked Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
GfK SE
FeedAd GmbH
Google Advertising Products
PixFuture Media Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TabMo SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adWMG
SmartFrame Technologies
INVIBES GROUP
MindTake Research GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Content Ignite
Exit Bee Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Golden Bees
PROXISTORE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Passendo Aps
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Smartology Limited
Jivox Corporation
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ogury Ltd.
Viralize SRL
Footballco Media Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
RevX
Axonix LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
GlobalWebIndex
Skaze
Beaconspark Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Protected Media LTD
TX Group AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Kwanko
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Amazon Advertising
ADRENALEAD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
adhood.com
Publica LLC
PML Innovative Media
Pressboard Media Inc
MGID Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MyTraffic
Dynata LLC
Widespace AB
Adkernel LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Paypersale.ru
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Meetrics GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
numberly
twiago GmbH
Browsi
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
RTB House S.A.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Audienzz AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BeOp
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
respondi AG
ETARGET SE
ADSTOURS SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sojern, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
ADSOCY
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Readpeak Oy
Skoiy
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Fido S.r.l
ad6media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
adQuery
Venatus Media Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Permutive Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SunMedia
Kairos Fire
Mediaforce LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Trinity Audio
Mars Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
1Agency
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Converto AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
A.Mob
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Webgains GmbH
Media16 ltd
ONEcount
ADventori SAS
digitalAudience
Azerion Holding B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Brave People Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
eBay Inc
Xandr, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Adverticum cPlc.
Adtriba GmbH
Spotible
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Frameplay Corporation
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
ViewPay
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
Rezonence Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Next Media SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
vitrado GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ensenada-baja-vacations.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ensenada-baja-vacations.com