Back to ensenada-baja-vacations.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ensenada-baja-vacations.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
adsquare GmbH
Widespace AB
Sift Media, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Experian Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adlane LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
Adpone SL
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adikteev
OpenX
twiago GmbH
Cint AB
NoBid, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Yieldmo, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Converto AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Blis Media Limited
travel audience GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Konodrac S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
admetrics GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Converge-Digital
Knorex
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yandex
Epsilon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
XChange by SFBX®
belboon GmbH
Adloox SA
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
OneTag Limited
PROXISTORE
adQuery
CAKE Software, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
jsdelivr.com
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
OnProspects Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kayzen
Onfocus (Adagio)
Radio Net Media Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Adnami Aps
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adtelligent Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Inspired Mobile Limited
Mars Media Group
PRECISO SRL
Amnet GmbH
Sirdata
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Arcspire Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AirGrid LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Adventure Media
Cavai AS & UK
Skimbit Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Commanders Act
WhatRocks Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
42 Ads GmbH
Impact+
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NEORY GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
ad6media
Permutive Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Persona.ly
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
MiQ
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Underdog Media LLC
Mobfox US LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Semasio GmbH
TabMo SAS
Wizaly
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MISSENA
Good-Loop Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Automattic Ads
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Platform161 B.V.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Liveintent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
MobileFuse LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Pelmorex Corp.
Sizmek by Amazon
Showheroes SE
Opinary GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
digitalAudience
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Signal Digital Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
ShareThis, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
AdsWizz Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Better Banners A/S
: Tappx
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Addrelevance
UniCredit S.p.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ezoic Inc.
Baidu USA
Bucksense Inc
Cuebiq
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Online Solution
Venatus Media Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Bidstack Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Consumable, Inc.
Between Exchange
Aniview LTD
Amazon Advertising
Sparklit Networks Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADITION technologies GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Madington
Axonix LTD
YouGov
Viznet
Webgains GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sojern, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdColony, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Click Tech Limited
digidip GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Goodeed
Confiant Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
MGID Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Localsensor B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
The ADEX GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Gamesight Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Spoods GmbH
Allegro.pl
Maximus Live LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smart Traffik
ETARGET SE
Videobyte Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AudienceRun corp
Powerspace
wetter.com GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adnuntius AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
netzeffekt GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Passendo Aps
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo Srl
Nexx360
GumGum, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Solocal
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adxperience SAS
BCOVERY SAS
EMX Digital LLC
Neodata Group srl
Disqus
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Readpeak Oy
KUPONA GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
vitrado GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Placense Ltd
advanced store GmbH
plista GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Sportradar AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
RTB House S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
ViewPay
Mobsuccess
Adkernel LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Parrable, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
CIBLECLIC
Teroa S.A.
ARMIS SAS
A.Mob
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Content Ignite
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Solution coupons
Unruly Group Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
audio content & control GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Insticator, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Smart Adserver
Reveal Mobile Inc
Smartology Limited
Meetrics GmbH
AWIN AG
eBay Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Brand Advance Ltd
Resono B.V.
Ermes
SITU8ED SA
Clinch Labs LTD
One Planet Only
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Brid Video DOO
INIS sp. zo.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Adsonica
ADSTOURS SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Improve Digital
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Piano Software Inc
adhood.com
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
FeedAd GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Traffective GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Digital Squad
AdMaxim Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
adality GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Criteo SA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INFOnline GmbH
Acxiom
Zoomd Ltd.
ADventori SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
3Q nexx GmbH
BRICKS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
BSmartData GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
SmartyAds Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adMarketplace, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Prebid.org
Habu
Contact Impact GmbH
Teads
Adssets AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
Gamned
DIGITEKA Technologies
Exactag GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
AAX LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mars Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Browsi
Audience Network
iPROM
Imonomy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adhese
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Arpeely Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Delta Projects AB
Bannerflow AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Threedium
Spotad
giosg.com Oy
Next Media SRL
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Advisible AB
Mediascore mbH
GroupM UK Limited
Jampp LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Media Square
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Truvid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Tapad, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adtriba GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Jellyfish France
Roku Advertising Services
Carbon (AI) Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Query Click Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtube AS
GeoEdge
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Vibrant Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mobile Professionals BV
Zeta Global
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HyperTV Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Realytics
Emerse Sverige AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Dailymotion SA
BusinessClick
Kwanko
GeistM Technologies LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
lead alliance GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Triple13 Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
33Across
NEXD
SunMedia
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Samsung Ads
iProspect GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
TargetVideo GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
OneFootball GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Blue
Digital East GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Noster Finance S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
RevJet
Footballco Media Limited
RevX
Skaze
GP One GmbH
Blingby LLC
YieldLift LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Alphalyr SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Yieldlab AG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Notify
BidBerry SRL
DistroScale, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Clipr
Somplo Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Comscore B.V.
Telecoming S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audiencerate LTD
Playrcart Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Dynata LLC
video intelligence AG
Spotible
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Impactify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Cookie Market LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Skoiy
Teemo SA
AddApptr GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
GeoProve
Livewrapped AB
TX Group AG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
SpotX, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud
Kubient Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GlobalWebIndex
Quantcast International Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
MNTN
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Next Millennium Media INC
Betgenius Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ARKHEUS
Bigabid Media ltd
BILENDI SA
Moloco, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Near Pte Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADSOCY
BLIINK SAS
Pubfinity LLC
Ensighten
Sharethrough, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
McCann Discipline LTD
Gemius SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
Strossle International AB
Digiseg ApS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
diva-e products
appTV Ltd.
Rapid Performance GmbH
zillian sa
Xandr, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fyber
WebAds B.V
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Seenthis AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BritePool Inc
optimise-it GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Golden Bees
INVIDI technologies AB
INNITY
Kairos Fire
Velocity Made Good LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Mediaforce LTD
AuDigent
Aptivio Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adform
1plusX AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Objective Partners BV
Fido S.r.l
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smaato, Inc.
HUMAN
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdView
BidTheatre AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Permodo GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADWAYS SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adbility media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
On Device Research Limited
Sublime
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Natexo Spain
LoopMe Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Ve Global UK Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
YOC AG
Smadex SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Beaconspark Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
JS Web Production
VUUKLE DMCC
emetriq GmbH
remerge GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
1Agency
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Yieldlove GmbH
VECTAURY
Pinpoll GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SpearAd GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AerServ LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Nubo LTD
agof studies
Google Advertising Products
Playhill Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smile Wanted Group
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
N Technologies Inc.
ONEcount
Optomaton UG
Nielsen International SA
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Dianomi PLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Kantar Group Limited
numberly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brave People Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
AntVoice
Kochava Inc.
GfK SE
adWMG
Sonobi, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BeOp
MyTraffic
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Avocet Systems Limited
SoundCast
Arkeero
Kiosked Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
uppr GmbH
ADUX
Weborama
DynAdmic
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ensenada-baja-vacations.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ensenada-baja-vacations.com