Back to ensenada-baja-vacations.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ensenada-baja-vacations.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SINGLESPOT SAS
AuDigent
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Dable Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
UberMedia, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Powerspace
ARKHEUS
ADYOULIKE SA
ACTV8, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unblockia SL
Celtra, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
emetriq GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mobfox US LLC
VECTAURY
SmartyAds Inc.
Fyber
Adventure Media
HyperTV Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Better Ads GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Converge-Digital
Jivox Corporation
vitrado GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hubvisor
Cint AB
Arpeely Ltd.
Justpremium BV
LifeStreet Corporation
admetrics GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
ADman Interactive SLU
Bidmatic Inc
Platform161 B.V.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sportradar AG
Triple13 Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Spoods GmbH
Njuice AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Audience Network
Adxperience SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
On Device Research Limited
HUAWEI Ads
INNITY
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
PML Innovative Media
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adssets AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Media Square
Arkeero
lead alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
The Trade Desk
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Playrcart Limited
GP One GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADMAX
BEINTOO SPA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Amazon Advertising
Taboola Europe Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Doceree UK Limited
Bucksense Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Permutive Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
YieldLift LLC
AWIN AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
EXADS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SheMedia, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Verasity Limited
TX Group AG
Brid Video DOO
Hurra Communications GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
NEORY GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Between Exchange
Clinch Labs LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Dentsu London Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
uppr GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
adWMG
Avocet Systems Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ingenious Technologies AG
adality GmbH
ARMIS SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Arcspire Limited
Jellyfish France
InMobi Pte Ltd
Notify
Xandr, Inc.
Innovid LLC
AirGrid LTD
Adnuntius AS
Exactag GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Smartology Limited
Improve Digital
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Widespace AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fiducia DLT Limited
Upwave Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Skaze
Opti Digital SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
RevX
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Quantcast
Vidoomy Media SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
42 Ads GmbH
Solution coupons
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Teads France SAS
adhood.com
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Prebid.org
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
33Across
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
A Million Ads
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Wagawin GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
adbility media GmbH
glomex GmbH
Salestring ApS
VGI CTV, Inc
Nielsen International SA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
152 Media LLC
Audienzz AG
advanced store GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Adhese
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
One Tech Group GmbH
GADSME
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
1plusX AG
Adform A/S
Azerion Holding B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Disqus
Bring! Labs AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Agate Systems Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Advisible AB
Clipr
Gemius SA
Underdog Media LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SunMedia
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Mobsuccess
BeOp
Factor Eleven GmbH
Strossle International AB
RTB House S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Adkernel LLC
ViewPay
BLIINK SAS
Dianomi PLC
MobileFuse LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Covatic Ltd
eBay Inc
MNTN
Ezoic Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
belboon GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
OpenX
GroupM UK Limited
INFOnline GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BCOVERY SAS
Hyper LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Publica LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Eskimi
Acxiom
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Skoiy
Pelmorex Corp.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Airnow Media Ltd
Somplo Ltd
GeoEdge
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Smart Adserver
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADUX
EASY Marketing GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Zemanta Inc.
PROXISTORE
Passendo Aps
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
: Tappx
LiveRamp
Sonobi, Inc
TabMo SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Habu
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
dataXtrade GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Beaconspark Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Ensighten
Pulse Innovations Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Weborama
Impact Tech Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
ADSOCY
Realytics
PubMatic, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
NEXD
diva-e products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
IQM CORPORATION
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Aniview LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dynata LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
RevJet
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kameleoon SAS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Zeta Global
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
iProspect GmbH
zillian sa
Threedium
Netpoint Media GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Cuebiq
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Allegro.pl
Playhill Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
WebAds B.V
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
cynapsis interactive GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Truvid Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
zeotap GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Browsi
FeedAd GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Rockerbox, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
XChange by SFBX®
Nexx360
giosg.com Oy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Playad Media Group AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
MPX GmbH
Adsonica
Relevant Digital Oy
Teroa S.A.
JS Web Production
Novatiq limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Impact+
Adsolutions BV
Cookie Market LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Jampp LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Wizaly
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BILENDI SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoProve Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
plista GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
optimise-it GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
A.Mob
Adludio Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
AdColony, Inc.
AdView
Sayollo Media LTD
Experian Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
digidip GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Neodata Group srl
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
EMX Digital LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BusinessClick
Audiencerate LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
C WIRE AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Smart Traffik
Pexi B.V.
The Reach Group GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OneTag Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
DynAdmic
Ziff Davis LLC
Livewrapped AB
Vyde Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Oracle Advertising
Apester Ltd
digitalAudience
AudienceProject Aps
B2B Media Group GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
agof studies
Synkd Ltd.
Ask Locala
Knorex
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Adlane LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Realeyes OU
Cluep LLC
Exit Bee Limited
REMAILME
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Semasio GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Blue
Seven Technologies S.L.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
AudienceRun corp
Playwire LLC
Sirdata
Comcast International France SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MGID Inc.
Madington
BritePool Inc
Adomik
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Global Media Group Services Limited
AAX LLC
Norstat AS
video intelligence AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CleverPush GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Welect GmbH
Adnami Aps
Mars Media Group
Samba TV, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Media16 ltd
Videobyte Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Nativery Srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adloox SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Infolinks Media, LLC
Adikteev
wetter.com GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Delta Projects AB
Better Banners A/S
adnanny.com SLU
adQuery
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADventori SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
adsquare GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
AdQuiver Media SL
ETARGET SE
Objective Partners BV
Avantis Video Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADWAYS SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Criteo SA
Ermes
Kubient Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
The Kantar Group Limited
PubWise, LLLP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Yieldmo, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Blingby LLC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Hivestack Inc.
Turk Telekom
MISSENA
Digital Squad
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ogury Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Online Solution
Mindlytix SAS
Gamned
Kairos Fire
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Dailymotion SA
IPONWEB GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Seenthis AB
Bidstack Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Roku Advertising Services
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADRENALEAD
OnProspects Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
BRICKS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Natexo Spain
Samba TV UK Limited
HUMAN
INVIDI technologies AB
Adpone SL
Terminus Software Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Nativo, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Magnite, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
Kayzen
Teavaro
Venatus Media Limited
Blis Global Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impactify
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
WebMedia
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Samsung Ads
Good-Loop Ltd
StackAdapt
Tredia Solutions SL
Smaato, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Amnet GmbH
Arrivalist Co
AntVoice
Parrable, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kwanko
Confiant Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Pressboard Media Inc
Ein Rad AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
FRVR Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
iPROM
Gamesight Inc
xpln.ai SAS
SpotX, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
DNA-I.COM
Mediavine, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
twiago GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Protected Media LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Converto AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Epom Ltd.
MyTraffic
Viznet
Unruly Group LLC
Traffective GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SoundCast
Appier PTE Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Keymantics
Google Advertising Products
Mobkoi Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Commanders Act
DeepIntent, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Fido S.r.l
ID Ward Ltd
ad6media
Gamoshi Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
YOC AG
Imonomy
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Pubfinity LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Automattic Ads
MARKETPERF CORP
Click Tech Limited
Convo Ink
Vibrant Media Limited
SITU8ED SA
Octave IP Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Smile Wanted Group
AdSpirit GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
mainADV Srl
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Lupon Media
GfK SE
Showheroes SE
BidBerry SRL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sublime
Resono B.V.
YouGov
Golden Bees
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Baidu USA
Emerse Sverige AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
LiveIntent Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GumGum, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bababam
Epsilon
Kairion GmbH
Content Ignite
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ensenada-baja-vacations.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ensenada-baja-vacations.com