Back to ensenada-baja-vacations.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

ensenada-baja-vacations.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Wagawin GmbH
Mars Media Group
ADRENALEAD
Jaduda GmbH
Improve Digital
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Petal Ads
Radio Net Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Teavaro
Sojern, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Revcontent, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Kameleoon SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
First-id
PubMatic, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
AAX LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
AudienceRun corp
Sublime
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
A.Mob
AuDigent
MyTraffic
Telecoming S.A.
Passendo Aps
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Permutive Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Solution coupons
Habu
Adikteev
Nubo LTD
Livewrapped AB
Njuice AB
Epsilon
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
One Tech Group GmbH
Skaze
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
RevX
Seven Technologies S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
MPX GmbH
Ein Rad AB
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
MiQ Digital Ltd
A Million Ads
Arcspire Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VUUKLE DMCC
giosg.com Oy
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Refine Direct Srl
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
Taboola Europe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Pexi B.V.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
AWIN AG
advanced store GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
Brand Advance Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Synamedia
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dynata LLC
BCOVERY SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Voxnest Inc
Ermes
InsurAds Technologies SA.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Sportradar AG
TargetVideo GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
Playwire LLC
M32 Connect Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
FRVR Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
The Reach Group GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adbility media GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Impactify SARL
YieldLift LLC
BidTheatre AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Realeyes OU
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adjust Digital A/S
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adlane LTD
adsquare GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
HUMAN
Protected Media LTD
Sitewit Corp
Rockerbox, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Acxiom
Avantis Video Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Opti Digital SAS
NEURAL.ONE
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Holid AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Cuebiq
Magnite, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
iProspect GmbH
congstar GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Viznet
Hurra Communications GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Sonares GmbH
RTB House S.A.
YOC AG
Smile Wanted Group
Brid Video DOO
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Arkeero
WebMedia
Smart Analytics SL
Semasio GmbH
Fyber
NEXD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Content Ignite
eBay Inc
CleverPush GmbH
33Across
McCann Discipline LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
SoundCast
Confiant Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
emetriq GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Online Solution
Prebid.org
Netpoint Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Kiosked Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Octave IP Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
twiago GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ensighten
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Cluep LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Quality Media Network GmbH
EXADS
ACTV8, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
: Tappx
Vidazoo Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
ViewPay
Lotame Solutions, inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AntVoice
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ogury Ltd.
Experian LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
Spoods GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Agate Systems Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
belboon GmbH
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Blue
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Adxperience SAS
Hivestack Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
iPROM
Happydemics
mainADV Srl
Parrable, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
crossvertise GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Natexo Spain
TF1 PUBLICITE
Anteriad, LLC
NEORY GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Eskimi
Insticator, Inc.
StackAdapt
Covatic Ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Venatus Media Limited
Smart Traffik
Global Media Group Services Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ividence
Microsoft Advertising
ETARGET SE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Welect GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bannernow, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Majime Mamori LTD
LiveIntent Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
DynAdmic
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
LiveRamp
Market Resource Partners LLC
adality GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
TX Group AG
Playrcart Limited
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
JS Web Production
Claritas LLC
Teroa S.A.
Kargo Global Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
OneTag Limited
Innovid LLC
Adsolutions BV
Good-Loop Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Apester Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Zemanta Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Gamesight Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Webgains GmbH
plista GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GADSME
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blis Global Limited
Adhese
Offerista Group GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Italiaonline S.p.A.
PROXISTORE
Dentsu Italia SpA
Appier PTE Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
TMT Digital Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Papirfly AS
Admixer EU GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
BRICKS
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Keymantics
Dailymotion SA
adnanny.com SLU
adWMG
wetter.com GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Nielsen International SA
Bring! Labs AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MediaMath, Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Digital Squad
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Visarity Technologies GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Appush Technologies
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Konodrac S.L.
Adloox SA
Commanders Act
Inskin Media LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Sirdata
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ad6media
Aarki, Inc.
Adventure Media
Piano Software Inc.
Smart Adserver
Underdog Media LLC
Wizaly
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Converge-Digital
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Pinpoll GmbH
Objective Partners BV
GeoProve Limited
Advisible AB
Pressboard Media Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Kochava Inc.
Amnet GmbH
remerge GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
1plusX AG
adhood.com
Kairion GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Nativery Srl
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Madington
Newsroom AI Ltd
BLIINK SAS
ARKHEUS
Boldwin LTD
Jellyfish France
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdView
Next Millennium Media INC
Amobee Inc.
Smartology Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Reliz LTD
Frii ApS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
VECTAURY
Better Ads GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Zoomd Ltd.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pelmorex Corp.
Ask Locala
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADYOULIKE SA
Unblockia SL
Adnuntius AS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Emodo, Inc.
Knorex
Eulerian Technologies
OnAudience Ltd
agof studies
Dable Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Notify
OnProspects Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
AddApptr GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Cint AB
ADUX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
Gemius SA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Roku Advertising Services
Betgenius Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Attributy
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Zeta Global
Roq.ad Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Truvid Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
PRECISO SRL
Clipr
Duplo Media AS
uppr GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Query Click Limited
Skoiy
C WIRE AG
Justpremium BV
Kubient Inc.
Adpone SL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Teads France SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
glomex GmbH
Salestring ApS
3Q nexx GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
RevJet
GP One GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MNTN
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Ozone Project Limited
MISSENA
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Madison Logic, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Traffective GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Digital East GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bidtellect, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
PML Innovative Media
Zeit Agency ApS
Vibrant Media Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Aniview LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dentsu A/S
Infolinks Media, LLC
Samsung Ads
Playhill Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
BILENDI SA
Bannerflow AB
ADWAYS SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Threedium
Ingenious Technologies AG
NAG SA
Nativo, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
lead alliance GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Nexx360
Hubvisor
Novatiq limited
Skimbit Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Celtra, Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Verasity Limited
Readpeak Oy
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Near Intelligence
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MGID Inc.
Audienzz AG
United Internet Media GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adnami Aps
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ezoic Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Vidoomy Media SL
Tangoo S.R.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
BusinessClick
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Oracle Advertising
AudienceProject Aps
Automattic Ads
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Cavai AS & UK
PubWise, LLLP
GumGum, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kairos Fire
Between Exchange
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Flashtalking, Inc.
Criteo SA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
BeOp
1000mercis (Numberly)
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Alkimi
Captify Technologies Limited
Delta Projects AB
ARMIS SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Dentsu London Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Somplo Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
travel audience GmbH
WebAds B.V
YouGov
Meson Mediation LLC
INNITY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bidmatic Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quantcast
Bucksense Inc
Live Data Solutions SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Strossle International AB
MobileFuse LLC
Vyde Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Disqus
ADSOCY
Realytics
Sift Media, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Localsensor B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DNA-I.COM
BSmartData GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
LoopMe Limited
PIXIMEDIA
ADman Interactive SLU
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Turk Telekom
GfK SE
Onfocus (Adagio)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Kwanko
Bababam
ShowHeroes SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
REMAILME
GroupM UK Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
152 Media LLC
OpenX
GeoEdge
Resono B.V.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LightBox TV
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adQuery
Exit Bee Limited
AirGrid LTD
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Demandbase, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Converto AG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adform A/S
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Gamned
Triapodi Ltd.
Media16 ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Browsi
Jampp LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Blue Billywig Group BV
Doceree UK Limited
Placense Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Media Square
SpearAd GmbH
Evorra Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
The Trade Desk
Adssets AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SheMedia, LLC
Audience Network
vitrado GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
SpotX, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Sirdata Cookieless
dataXtrade GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
zeotap GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Norstat AS
Audiencerate LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Audiohook Corporation
Golden Bees
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Viafoura Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Platform161 B.V.
TabMo SAS
Next Media SRL
Click Tech Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
ADMAX
AdServing Factory srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
BidBerry SRL
Showheroes SE
Jivox Corporation
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ensenada-baja-vacations.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ensenada-baja-vacations.com