Back to ensenada-baja-vacations.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

ensenada-baja-vacations.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
fpcidUnclassified
NUMERIC_ONLYUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Aarki, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
admetrics GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Commanders Act
Solution coupons
Justpremium BV
Nano Interactive GmbH
AerServ LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Kwanko
Ad Alliance GmbH
GeoEdge
NEURAL.ONE
Wizaly
Kairos Fire
Maximus Live LLC
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Fusio by S4M
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Pexi B.V.
ViewPay
Terminus Software Inc.
PROXISTORE
Shopalyst Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Amazon Advertising
vitrado GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ADITION technologies AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Trinity Audio
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Content Ignite
Triple13 Ltd
respondi AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Readpeak Oy
MGID Inc.
Affle International
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Stream Eye OOD
Beaconspark Ltd
NEORY GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SunMedia
Adform
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Goodeed
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
Hivestack Inc.
GfK SE
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mindlytix SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Xandr, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Adtube AS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Delta Projects AB
SYNC
Converge-Digital
StackAdapt
ScaleMonk Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
glomex GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Viralize SRL
Adxperience SAS
Remixd Media, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Squared SAS
AirNow Video Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Timehop, Inc.
AuDigent
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
plista GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BritePool Inc
Prebid.org
Advisible AB
33Across
Revcontent, LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Cint AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unruly Group Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Qriously Ltd
SoundCast
YouGov
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
1Agency
ADman Interactive SLU
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BLIINK SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Converto AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Addrelevance
CIBLECLIC
Teroa S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GlobalWebIndex
Adhese
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Webgains GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Arkeero
LEESTEN INC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Blis Media Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Notify
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Between Exchange
Truvid Inc.
Gamned
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Clinch Labs LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Telaria, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Aniview LTD
appTV Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Reignn Platform Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MISSENA
adbility media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adikteev
Publicis Media GmbH
Improve Digital BV
SpringServe, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Nexx360
Disqus
Sizmek by Amazon
Solocal
Kochava Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
DIGITEKA Technologies
AUDIOMOB LTD
Smaato, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
digitalAudience
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
One Planet Only
Reach Media GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
M32 Connect Inc
OneTag Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adnuntius AS
adQuery
Playrcart Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Spoods GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Exactag GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mintegral international limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Better Banners A/S
TargetVideo GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GumGum, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
adnanny.com SLU
Adverty AB (publ)
Mediavine, Inc.
TX Group AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Tangoo Srl
Underdog Media LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
mainADV Srl
Smile Wanted Group
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Pubfinity LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Spotible
ShareThis, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Weborama
Jampp LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Telaria SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Next Media SRL
Cavai AS & UK
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audiens S.r.l.
UberMedia, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Habu
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vidazoo Ltd
Threedium
SpearAd GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Skaze
PRECISO SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
: Tappx
Avocet Systems Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
Delidatax SL
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Upwave Inc.
AWIN AG
Zoomd Ltd.
EASYmedia GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADUX
DynAdmic
Bring! Labs AG
Impact+
Tapad, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Steel House, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Nielsen LLC
Protected Media LTD
42 Ads GmbH
diva-e products
Reveal Mobile Inc
video intelligence AG
Inskin Media LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kameleoon SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Smart Adserver
Bannerflow AB
AudienceProject Aps
Adsolutions BV
AAX LLC
Jivox Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
PixFuture Media Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
BILENDI SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
1plusX AG
adrule mobile GmbH
On Device Research Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Arcspire Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Livewrapped AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samsung Ads
Comcast International France SAS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
JS Web Production
Velocity Made Good LLC
STRIATUM SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Amnet GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Dynata LLC
district m inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LeadsRx, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Clipr
DeepIntent, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
dataXtrade GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seenthis AB
Nubo LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AudienceRun corp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldlab AG
The Trade Desk
Smadex SL
travel audience GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Orion Semantics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dailymotion SA
SITU8ED SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bidtellect, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
eBay Inc
Media16 ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Widespace AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Audienzz AG
IQM CORPORATION
Powerspace
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Eulerian Technologies
Norstat AS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Comscore B.V.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Fyber
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
MiQ
Digital East GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Axonix LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Media Square
Jellyfish France
Meetrics GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Zeta Global
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Experian Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audience Network
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
NOW GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Impactify
Outbrain UK Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
OnAudience Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
adality GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Passendo Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Welect GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
WebAds B.V
ADSTOURS SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Extreme Reach, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Online Solution
Unmatched Solutions Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TabMo SAS
Telecoming S.A.
Radio Net Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
OpenX
Adssets AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Digital Squad
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
digidip GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Onfocus (Adagio)
VUUKLE DMCC
Aptivio Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Golden Bees
SheMedia, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Teemo SA
OpenWeb LTD
BusinessClick
Adpone SL
Vidstart LTD
Localsensor B.V.
ADSOCY
Scene Stealer Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Browsi
INVIBES GROUP
MEDIAMETRIE
United Internet Media GmbH
ETARGET SE
Ermes
SpotX, Inc.
Optomaton UG
One Tech Group GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
IVO Media Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Apester Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
ADRENALEAD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Konodrac S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Realeyes OU
Ve Global UK Limited
Cuebiq
AcuityAds Inc.
Happydemics
FeedAd GmbH
belboon GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ogury Ltd.
VECTAURY
Pixalate, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
netzeffekt GmbH
Spotad
Crowdy News Ltd
numberly
Haensel AMS GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
SmartFrame Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Rakuten Marketing LLC
remerge GmbH
Keymantics
zeotap GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Frameplay Corporation
RTB House S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Reach Group GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mobkoi Ltd
Persona.ly
advanced store GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Publica LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Adloox SA
Neodata Group srl
AdDefend GmbH
Mobsuccess
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sublime
Smartology Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Dianomi ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
DAZN Media Services Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Arrivalist Co
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
iProspect GmbH
twiago GmbH
Automattic Ads
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
BidBerry SRL
INNITY
AirGrid LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Criteo SA
ID5 Technology SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
Google Advertising Products
Brid Video DOO
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu London Limited
Adkernel LLC
Gemius SA
Cxense ASA
WhatRocks Inc.
Cluep LLC
GP One GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Mars Media Group
YOC AG
emetriq GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adnami Aps
Madington
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Showheroes SE
Hybrid Theory
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
MyTraffic
Mediascore mbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Videobyte Inc
Quantcast International Limited
A.Mob
ad6media
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Sirdata
Platform161 B.V.
A Million Ads Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Dataseat Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Knorex
The Ozone Project Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
NEXD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GeoProve
Ziff Davis LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
adhood.com
The MediaGrid Inc.
iPROM
Next Media
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Noster Finance S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Click Tech Limited
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Pure Local Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Placense Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ARKHEUS
BeOp
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bombora Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sojern, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ensighten
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADventori SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
RevJet
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
IP Deutschland GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
InMobi Pte Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Permutive Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Dugout Ltd
PowerLinks Media Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Moloco, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
Sportradar AG
agof studies
Acxiom
GroupM UK Limited
Teads
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kayzen
Gamoshi Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Traffective GmbH
adWMG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/ensenada-baja-vacations.com/annualRequestSummary regarding ensenada-baja-vacations.com